PIZZA

The County’s Newest Favorite Pizza

Call 922-3369 to order!

 

Fresh Pizza

 

Combo: Pepperoni, mushroom and green peppers (or up to 3 items of your choice).

 

Works: Pepperoni, salami, bacon, ground beef, mushroom and green peppers (or up to 6 items of your choice).

 

Meat: Pepperoni, salami, bacon, ground beef and sausage.

 

Pizza Menu

Size /
Type
9"
Sm
11"
Med
13"
Lg
15"
XL
17"
Jumbo
Combo10.9515.9519.1223.6525.90

Veggie11.2916.4519.7024.3926.66
Works12.0517.5521.0526.9530.10
Meat11.0015.9919.1524.7127.77
Chicken12.3519.2123.8730.1433.11
Pepperoni9.6813.9916.6720.5922.58
Cheese
8.8012.6715.0518.5620.40
Garlic Fingers9.1014.1416.2520.8523.03
Bacon Cheeseburger13.9019.6226.4333.7738.35
Hawaiian10.6716.1719.8024.8227.39
Donair Pizza12.3017.6624.8031.8236.17
Breakfast Pizza11.8216.8120.8226.8830.28
Extra Item1.351.651.802.252.75
Extra Cheese2.752.953.654.755.95

FOR PICK-UP ONLY
HST EXTRA ON ALL LISTED PRICES

Available Items

  • pepperoni
  • salami
  • bacon
  • ground beef
  • sausage
  • ham
  • onion
  • tomato
  • pineapple
  • green peppers
  • mushrooms
  • black olives